Lauréats

 

2016 (10e et dernière édition)
       1. COULON Géraldine, Collège du Christ-Roi, Ottignies ;
       2. FALCICCHIO Amandine, Collège Notre-Dame de Bon Secours, Binche ;
       3. GOLENVAUX, Pauline, Institut Saint-Boniface-Parnasse, Ixelles ;
       4. STAS Catherine, Communauté scolaire Saint-Benoît, Habay-la-Neuve ;
       5. NYS Amélie, Institut Saint-André, Ramegnies-Chin ;

2015
       1. BAUSSAY Clément, DIC Collège - Liège
       2. ADRIAENS Bastien, Centre Scolaire Saint-Michel - Etterbeek
       3. WALLNER Priscille, Lycée de Berlaymont - Waterloo
       4. WACQUEZ Célestine, Centre Scolaire Saint-Michel – Etterbeek
       5. PORTINARI Giacomo, Centre Scolaire Saint-Michel - Etterbeek

2014
       1. BRANDSTEERT Noémie, Institut de la Providence, Champion.
       2. GILMARD Camille, Institut de la Providence, Champion.
       3. BRASSEUR Camille, Institut Saint-Dominique, Bruxelles.
       4. ESCOUFLAIRE Louis, Collège St Augustin, Enghien.
       5. STORRER Laurent, Institut Saint-Boniface-Parnasse, Bruxelles.

2013
       1. d'ASPREMONT Valentine, Institut de la Vierge Fidèle  -Bruxelles

       2. HOUTART Manon, Collège du Christ-Roi - Ottignies
       3. MURARI Barbara, Sacré-Coeur - Jette
       4. DECONINCK Brice, Collège Saint-Pierre - Uccle
       5. ADRIAENS Quentin, Collège Saint-Michel – Bruxelles

2012
        1. GAUBE Cassiel, Collège Saint-Pierre, Jette.
       
2. GOOSSENS Mathilde, Collège Saint-Julien, Ath.
       
3. LUCCA Siân, Collège Notre-Dame du Bon Secours, Binche.
       
4. VANNUFELS Sigrid, Collège Saint-Michel, Gosselies
       
5. WEICKER David, Institut Saint-Louis, Namur

2011
        1. VANDERICK Ariane, Collège Saint-Michel, Bruxelles
        2. BAUR Monica, Lycée de Berlaymont, Waterloo
        3. TANCRE Etienne, Institut Saint-Boniface, Bruxelles
        4. DEVOS Lisa, Collège Notre-Dame, Tournai
        5. PESCHKE Léna, Institut Ssaint-Dominique, Bruxelles

2010
         1. DUPUIS Emeline, Collège Saint-Julien, Ath
         2. WARNIER, Hélène, Collège Saint-Barthélemy, Liège
         3. PIROTTE  Romain, Collège royal Marie-Thérèse, Herve
         4. BOUSSAUW Justien, Institut Saint-André, Ramegnies-Chin
         5. AMAND  Nicolas, Centre scolaire Saint-Stanislas (Mons)

Lauréats 2010


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2009

1. DE GROOTE Cédric, Institut Saint-Boniface Parnasse, Ixelles
2. MICHIELS Agnès, Institut Saint-Dominique, Bruxelles  
3. WILLOCX Louise, Collège Saint-Pierre, Uccle  
4. LAHAYE Pauline, Collège Saint-Louis, Waremme
5. VANDENBULCKE Céline, Collège Saint-Julien, Ath

2008

1. SEYS Damien, Institut Saint-Boniface Parnasse, Ixelles
2. DEGLAIN Gaëlle, Institut de la Vierge Fidèle, Bruxelles
3. BAUDUIN Stéphanie, Collège Saint-Michel, Etterbeek
4. BUN Arthur, Collège Saint-Pierre, Uccle
5. OLIVIER Frédéric, Institut du Sacré-Cœur, Barvaux 

2007

1. MILLER Nathalie Collège Saint-Pierre (Uccle)
2. TRUONG QUOC Phuong Linh Institut Notre-Dame des Champs (Uccle)
3. DE CAEVEL Laure Collège Notre-Dame de Tournai
4. BEULLENS Martha Institut Saint-Dominique (Bruxelles)
5. CAPPON Audeline Institut Saint-Henri (Comines)